Warning: include_once(../../servicios/sql.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /homepages/1/d845321133/htdocs/speitour_com/alienweb18/eliminacion_directa16.php on line 5

Warning: include_once(): Failed opening '../../servicios/sql.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/lib/php7.3') in /homepages/1/d845321133/htdocs/speitour_com/alienweb18/eliminacion_directa16.php on line 5
ELIMINACION DIRECTA / FASE FINAL

ELIMINACION DIRECTA 
CATEGORIA B

PRIMEROS LUGARES

Match 101
2019-10-10 08:30:00/H01
Jugador RESULTADO
ELISEO GONZALEZ OBREGON 16/3
SANTIAGO CHAVEZ MAISTERRA 16/-3
Match 109 SEMI FINAL
2019-10-11 12:20:00/H10
Lugar RESULTADO
ELISEO GONZALEZ OBREGON 16/-3
PAULINO ROUX GAVITO 16/3
Match 102
2019-10-10 08:30:00/H01
Lugar RESULTADO
ERNESTO MELCHO OCHOA OROZCO 16/-3
PAULINO ROUX GAVITO 16/3
Match 113 FINAL
2019-10-12 09:10:00/H10
Jugador RESULTADO
PAULINO ROUX GAVITO 15/4
LUIS GONZALEZ SERRATOS 15/-4
Match 103
2019-10-10 08:20:00/H01
Lugar RESULTADO
JHON MIERZWA 19/1
JIM CYR 19/-1
Match 290 TERCER LUGAR
2019-10-12 09:00:00/H10
Lugar RESULTADO
ELISEO GONZALEZ OBREGON 16/4
JHON MIERZWA 16/-4
Match 110 SEMI-FINAL
2019-10-11 12:20:00/H10
Lugar RESULTADO
JHON MIERZWA 18/-2
LUIS GONZALEZ SERRATOS 18/2
Match 104
2019-10-10 08:20:00/H01
Lugar RESULTADO
GUENTHER RICHTER 12/-1
LUIS GONZALEZ SERRATOS 12/1

SEGUNDOS LUGARES

Match 105 SEMI-FINAL
2019-10-10 08:10:00/H01
Lugar RESULTADO
JUAN JAVIER GARCIA ROMERO 18/1
LUIS DANIEL BASULTO CASTILLO 18/-1
Match 111 SEMI FINAL
2019-10-11 12:10:00/H10
Lugar RESULTADO
JUAN JAVIER GARCIA ROMERO 16/-3
ARTURO ALTAMIRANO 16/3
Match 106
2019-10-10 08:10:00/H01
Lugar RESULTADO
RODRIGO DIAZ DEL CASTILLO ORENDAIN 0/-1
ARTURO ALTAMIRANO 0/1
Match 114 FINAL
2019-10-12 09:10:00/H10
Jugador RESULTADO
ISMAEL PONCIANO HERNANDEZ PLASENCIA 14/5
ARTURO ALTAMIRANO 14/-5
Match 107
2019-10-10 08:00:00/H01
Lugar RESULTADO
ISMAEL PONCIANO HERNANDEZ PLASENCIA 15/4
JERRY BRUINSMA 15/-4
Match 291 TERCER LUGAR
2019-10-12 09:00:00/H10
Lugar RESULTADO
JUAN JAVIER GARCIA ROMERO 14/5
RAUL FLORES MORALES 14/-5
Match 112 SEMI FINAL
2019-10-11 12:10:00/H10
Lugar RESULTADO
ISMAEL PONCIANO HERNANDEZ PLASENCIA 18/2
RAUL FLORES MORALES 18/-2
Match 108
2019-10-10 08:00:00/H01
Lugar RESULTADO
RAUL FLORES MORALES 18/1
LUIS CAMPOS GONZALEZ 18/1