Warning: include_once(../../servicios/sql.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /homepages/1/d845321133/htdocs/speitour_com/alienweb18/eliminacion_directa16.php on line 5

Warning: include_once(): Failed opening '../../servicios/sql.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/lib/php7.3') in /homepages/1/d845321133/htdocs/speitour_com/alienweb18/eliminacion_directa16.php on line 5
ELIMINACION DIRECTA / FASE FINAL

ELIMINACION DIRECTA 
CATEGORIA C

PRIMEROS LUGARES

Match 101
2019-10-09 12:40:00/H01
Jugador RESULTADO
DIEGO GARCIA DE QUEVEDO GONZALEZ 18/-1
EUGENIO SANCHEZ 18/1
Match 109 SEMI FINAL
2019-10-10 09:10:00/H10
Lugar RESULTADO
RODRIGO HECHT VAZQUEZ 15/4
EUGENIO SANCHEZ 15/-4
Match 102
2019-10-09 12:40:00/H01
Lugar RESULTADO
RODRIGO HECHT VAZQUEZ 14/5
EDGAR ALEJANDRO CISNEROS MARTINEZ 14/-5
Match 113 FINAL
2019-10-12 08:50:00/H10
Jugador RESULTADO
IVAN FUENTES 15/-4
RODRIGO HECHT VAZQUEZ 15/4
Match 103
2019-10-09 12:30:00/H01
Lugar RESULTADO
IVAN FUENTES 17/2
JOSE ALFONSO NANDO GARIBALDO 17/-2
Match 290 TERCER LUGAR
2019-10-12 08:40:00/H10
Lugar RESULTADO
RAFAEL ALARCON DIAZ DEL CASTILLO 14/-5
EUGENIO SANCHEZ 14/5
Match 110 SEMI-FINAL
2019-10-10 09:10:00/H10
Lugar RESULTADO
IVAN FUENTES 16/3
RAFAEL ALARCON DIAZ DEL CASTILLO 16/-3
Match 104
2019-10-09 12:30:00/H01
Lugar RESULTADO
DANIEL GONZALEZ OBREGON 17/-3
RAFAEL ALARCON DIAZ DEL CASTILLO 17/3

SEGUNDOS LUGARES

Match 105 SEMI-FINAL
2019-10-09 12:20:00/H01
Lugar RESULTADO
JOSE EDUARDO GARCIA RULFO AGUINAGA 19/-1
MARCOS VALENZUELA PONTONES 19/1
Match 111 SEMI FINAL
2019-10-10 09:00:00/H10
Lugar RESULTADO
EDGAR VILLAVICENCIO 13/-2
MARCOS VALENZUELA PONTONES 13/2
Match 106
2019-10-09 12:20:00/H01
Lugar RESULTADO
JULIO MARTINEZ LUNA 18/-1
EDGAR VILLAVICENCIO 18/1
Match 114 FINAL
2019-10-12 08:50:00/H10
Jugador RESULTADO
IGNACIO GARCIA VALLADARES 16/3
MARCOS VALENZUELA PONTONES 16/-3
Match 107
2019-10-09 12:10:00/H01
Lugar RESULTADO
IGNACIO GARCIA VALLADARES 1/1
REYNALDO HERNANDEZ LOZANO 1/-1
Match 291 TERCER LUGAR
2019-10-12 08:40:00/H10
Lugar RESULTADO
EDGAR VILLAVICENCIO 16/-4
FEDERICHO HECHT VAZQUEZ 16/4
Match 112 SEMI FINAL
2019-10-10 09:00:00/H10
Lugar RESULTADO
IGNACIO GARCIA VALLADARES 16/2
FEDERICHO HECHT VAZQUEZ 16/-2
Match 108
2019-10-09 12:10:00/H01
Lugar RESULTADO
GABRIEL ROBLES SERRANO 19/-1
FEDERICHO HECHT VAZQUEZ 19/-1