Warning: include_once(../../servicios/sql.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /homepages/1/d845321133/htdocs/speitour_com/alienweb18/eliminacion_directa16.php on line 5

Warning: include_once(): Failed opening '../../servicios/sql.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/lib/php7.3') in /homepages/1/d845321133/htdocs/speitour_com/alienweb18/eliminacion_directa16.php on line 5
ELIMINACION DIRECTA / FASE FINAL

ELIMINACION DIRECTA 
CATEGORIA E

PRIMEROS LUGARES

Match 101
2019-10-09 14:00:00/H01
Jugador RESULTADO
RICARDO RUBIO 15/-5
LIZARDO VALADEZ 15/5
Match 109 SEMI FINAL
2019-10-10 08:10:00/H10
Lugar RESULTADO
HUMBERTO DIAZ DEL CASTILLO MENDOZA 18/-2
LIZARDO VALADEZ 18/2
Match 102
2019-10-09 14:00:00/H01
Lugar RESULTADO
HUMBERTO DIAZ DEL CASTILLO MENDOZA 17/2
JUAN JOSE URZUA DEL OLMO 17/-2
Match 113 FINAL
2019-10-12 08:10:00/H10
Jugador RESULTADO
HUMBERTO BARRAGAN 18/1
LIZARDO VALADEZ 18/-1
Match 103
2019-10-09 13:50:00/H01
Lugar RESULTADO
HUMBERTO BARRAGAN 18/2
RICARDO TOSTADO PADILLA 18/-2
Match 290 TERCER LUGAR
2019-10-12 08:00:00/H10
Lugar RESULTADO
LUIS AARON JIMENEZ CAVAZOS 18/2
HUMBERTO DIAZ DEL CASTILLO MENDOZA 18/-2
Match 110 SEMI-FINAL
2019-10-10 08:10:00/H10
Lugar RESULTADO
HUMBERTO BARRAGAN 19/1
LUIS AARON JIMENEZ CAVAZOS 19/-1
Match 104
2019-10-09 13:50:00/H01
Lugar RESULTADO
LUIS AARON JIMENEZ CAVAZOS 1/1
GENARO ANTONIO FERNANDEZ OROZCO 1/-1

SEGUNDOS LUGARES

Match 105 SEMI-FINAL
2019-10-09 13:40:00/H01
Lugar RESULTADO
SANTIAGO OBREGON ESCALANTE 17/-2
GUSTAVO MORENO 17/2
Match 111 SEMI FINAL
2019-10-10 08:00:00/H10
Lugar RESULTADO
JOSE IGNACIO GOMEZ IBARRA BORQUEZ 18/5
GUSTAVO MORENO 18/-5
Match 106
2019-10-09 13:40:00/H01
Lugar RESULTADO
JOSE IGNACIO GOMEZ IBARRA BORQUEZ 1/1
MARCOS RICARDO RIVERA BERNA 1/-1
Match 114 FINAL
2019-10-12 08:10:00/H10
Jugador RESULTADO
GUILLERMO SANTOSCOY ASCENCIO 18/1
JOSE IGNACIO GOMEZ IBARRA BORQUEZ 18/-1
Match 107
2019-10-09 13:30:00/H01
Lugar RESULTADO
GUILLERMO SANTOSCOY ASCENCIO 15/5
FERNANDO ALVAREZ GIL 15/-5
Match 291 TERCER LUGAR
2019-10-12 08:00:00/H10
Lugar RESULTADO
OMAR ALVAREZ DEL CASTILLO CASTANEDA 16/-2
GUSTAVO MORENO 16/2
Match 112 SEMI FINAL
2019-10-10 08:00:00/H10
Lugar RESULTADO
GUILLERMO SANTOSCOY ASCENCIO 15/4
OMAR ALVAREZ DEL CASTILLO CASTANEDA 15/-4
Match 108
2019-10-09 13:30:00/H01
Lugar RESULTADO
OMAR ALVAREZ DEL CASTILLO CASTANEDA 18/2
ARTURO SAAIB HERNANDEZ 18/2