Warning: include_once(../../servicios/sql.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /homepages/1/d845321133/htdocs/speitour_com/alienweb18/eliminacion_directa16.php on line 5

Warning: include_once(): Failed opening '../../servicios/sql.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/lib/php7.3') in /homepages/1/d845321133/htdocs/speitour_com/alienweb18/eliminacion_directa16.php on line 5
ELIMINACION DIRECTA / FASE FINAL

ELIMINACION DIRECTA 
CATEGORIA AA

PRIMEROS LUGARES

Match 101
2019-10-10 12:50:00/H10
Jugador RESULTADO
RAUL URREA VILLASENOR 15/4
JESUS PALOMINO ZUNO 15/-4
Match 109 SEMI FINAL
2019-10-11 13:20:00/H10
Lugar RESULTADO
RAUL URREA VILLASENOR 19/-1
ELIAS ZAMORA 19/1
Match 102
2019-10-10 12:50:00/H10
Lugar RESULTADO
ELIAS ZAMORA 18/1
JUAN GOMEZ SAINZ VEGA 18/-1
Match 113 FINAL
2019-10-12 08:10:00/H01
Jugador RESULTADO
ELIAS ZAMORA 19/-1
ARTURO DE ZULUETA ORTIZ 19/1
Match 103
2019-10-10 12:40:00/H10
Lugar RESULTADO
JOHN VERROCHI 18/1
EDUARDO FLORES LOYO 18/-1
Match 290 TERCER LUGAR
2019-10-12 08:00:00/H01
Lugar RESULTADO
RAUL URREA VILLASENOR 1/1
JOHN VERROCHI 1/-1
Match 110 SEMI-FINAL
2019-10-11 13:20:00/H10
Lugar RESULTADO
JOHN VERROCHI 17/-2
ARTURO DE ZULUETA ORTIZ 17/2
Match 104
2019-10-10 12:40:00/H10
Lugar RESULTADO
JOSE ALBERTO ELIZONDO 15/-4
ARTURO DE ZULUETA ORTIZ 15/4

SEGUNDOS LUGARES

Match 105 SEMI-FINAL
2019-10-10 12:30:00/H10
Lugar RESULTADO
HECTOR MANUEL FRANCO HOYOS 2/2
ALBERTO LAZO SAENZ 2/-2
Match 111 SEMI FINAL
2019-10-11 13:10:00/H10
Lugar RESULTADO
HECTOR MANUEL FRANCO HOYOS 12/7
ANTONIO SOTO 12/-7
Match 106
2019-10-10 12:30:00/H10
Lugar RESULTADO
RICARDO ACEVES 0/-1
ANTONIO SOTO 0/1
Match 114 FINAL
2019-10-12 08:10:00/H01
Jugador RESULTADO
HECTOR MANUEL FRANCO HOYOS 13/6
CARLOS GONZALEZ DIAZ 13/-6
Match 291 TERCER LUGAR
2019-10-12 08:00:00/H01
Lugar RESULTADO
PABLO IGNACIO HELIODORO SAHAGUN DE LA MORA 14/7
ANTONIO SOTO 14/-7
Match 112 SEMI FINAL
2019-10-11 13:10:00/H10
Lugar RESULTADO
PABLO IGNACIO HELIODORO SAHAGUN DE LA MORA 18/-1
CARLOS GONZALEZ DIAZ 18/1
Match 108
2019-10-10 12:20:00/H10
Lugar RESULTADO
CARLOS GONZALEZ DIAZ 19/1
JOSE LUIS CONTRERAS VAZQUEZ 19/1