Warning: include_once(../../servicios/sql.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /homepages/1/d845321133/htdocs/speitour_com/alienweb18/eliminacion_directa16.php on line 5

Warning: include_once(): Failed opening '../../servicios/sql.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/lib/php7.3') in /homepages/1/d845321133/htdocs/speitour_com/alienweb18/eliminacion_directa16.php on line 5
ELIMINACION DIRECTA / FASE FINAL

ELIMINACION DIRECTA 
CATEGORIA A

PRIMEROS LUGARES

Match 101
2019-10-10 09:10:00/H01
Jugador RESULTADO
RAUL LOPEZ 19/1
JAVIER VIZCAINO PARRAUD 19/-1
Match 109 SEMI FINAL
2019-10-11 12:50:00/H10
Lugar RESULTADO
RAUL LOPEZ 15/-4
JUAN PEDRO ALVAREZ PINTADO 15/4
Match 102
2019-10-10 09:10:00/H01
Lugar RESULTADO
DANIEL TORES TOSTADO 19/-1
JUAN PEDRO ALVAREZ PINTADO 19/1
Match 113 FINAL
2019-10-12 09:40:00/H10
Jugador RESULTADO
JUAN PEDRO ALVAREZ PINTADO 13/6
FERNANDO LOPEZ BARBA 13/-6
Match 103
2019-10-10 09:00:00/H01
Lugar RESULTADO
JORGE ANGEL 13/-6
FERNANDO LOPEZ BARBA 13/6

Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /homepages/1/d845321133/htdocs/speitour_com/alienweb18/eliminacion_directa16.php on line 643
Match 290 TERCER LUGAR
2019-10-12 09:30:00/H10
Lugar RESULTADO
RAUL LOPEZ 1/1
1/0
Match 110 SEMI-FINAL
2019-10-11 12:50:00/H10
Lugar RESULTADO
JAIME CASTIELLO GOMEZ VEREA 0/-1
FERNANDO LOPEZ BARBA 0/1
Match 104
2019-10-10 09:00:00/H01
Lugar RESULTADO
JOSE FRANCISCO CUEVAS MARTINEZ 17/-2
JAIME CASTIELLO GOMEZ VEREA 17/2

SEGUNDOS LUGARES

Match 105 SEMI-FINAL
2019-10-10 08:50:00/H01
Lugar RESULTADO
JUAN PEDRO FARAUDO GODINEZ 15/4
FERNANDO SANTOSCOY 15/-4
Match 111 SEMI FINAL
2019-10-11 12:40:00/H10
Lugar RESULTADO
JUAN PEDRO FARAUDO GODINEZ 18/-3
PABLO ELGUERO GONZALEZ LUNA 18/3
Match 106
2019-10-10 08:50:00/H01
Lugar RESULTADO
PABLO ELGUERO GONZALEZ LUNA 19/1
DAVID JOHNSON 19/-1
Match 114 FINAL
2019-10-12 09:40:00/H10
Jugador RESULTADO
PABLO ELGUERO GONZALEZ LUNA 15/-4
JORGE VEREA GANDOULF 15/4
Match 107
2019-10-10 08:40:00/H01
Lugar RESULTADO
CARLOS GONZALEZ WATANABE 19/-1
RAMON MENDOZA 19/1

Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /homepages/1/d845321133/htdocs/speitour_com/alienweb18/eliminacion_directa16.php on line 1184
Match 291 TERCER LUGAR
2019-10-12 09:30:00/H10
Lugar RESULTADO
JUAN PEDRO FARAUDO GODINEZ 1/1
1/0
Match 112 SEMI FINAL
2019-10-11 12:40:00/H10
Lugar RESULTADO
JORGE VEREA GANDOULF 1/1
RAMON MENDOZA 1/-1
Match 108
2019-10-10 08:40:00/H01
Lugar RESULTADO
FELIPE RAMOS GARIBI 0/-1
JORGE VEREA GANDOULF 0/-1