Warning: include_once(../../servicios/sql.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /homepages/1/d845321133/htdocs/speitour_com/alienweb18/eliminacion_directa16.php on line 5

Warning: include_once(): Failed opening '../../servicios/sql.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/lib/php7.3') in /homepages/1/d845321133/htdocs/speitour_com/alienweb18/eliminacion_directa16.php on line 5
ELIMINACION DIRECTA / FASE FINAL

ELIMINACION DIRECTA 
CATEGORIA D

PRIMEROS LUGARES

Match 101
2019-10-09 13:20:00/H01
Jugador RESULTADO
IVAN GUTIERREZ GARCIA 16/4
RODRIGO LOPEZ CAMPOS 16/-4
Match 109 SEMI FINAL
2019-10-10 08:40:00/H10
Lugar RESULTADO
IVAN GUTIERREZ GARCIA 15/4
JACOBO SAAHIB HERNANDEZ 15/-4
Match 102
2019-10-09 13:20:00/H01
Lugar RESULTADO
JACOBO SAAHIB HERNANDEZ 14/6
CARLOS CAMPOS 14/-6
Match 113 FINAL
2019-10-12 08:30:00/H10
Jugador RESULTADO
IVAN GUTIERREZ GARCIA 17/2
JOSE FELIPE ROJAS GUZMAN 17/-2
Match 103
2019-10-09 13:10:00/H01
Lugar RESULTADO
ARNULFO GARCIA FERRER 12/7
MARIO NUNO BENAVIDES 12/-7
Match 290 TERCER LUGAR
2019-10-12 08:20:00/H10
Lugar RESULTADO
ARNULFO GARCIA FERRER 0/-1
JACOBO SAAHIB HERNANDEZ 0/1
Match 110 SEMI-FINAL
2019-10-10 08:40:00/H10
Lugar RESULTADO
ARNULFO GARCIA FERRER 19/-1
JOSE FELIPE ROJAS GUZMAN 19/1
Match 104
2019-10-09 13:10:00/H01
Lugar RESULTADO
EDGARDO DIAZ GARZA HERNANDEZ 14/-6
JOSE FELIPE ROJAS GUZMAN 14/6

SEGUNDOS LUGARES

Match 105 SEMI-FINAL
2019-10-09 13:00:00/H01
Lugar RESULTADO
DAVID PRECIADO MARTINEZ 0/-1
XAVIER GARCIA MENDEZ 0/1
Match 111 SEMI FINAL
2019-10-10 08:30:00/H10
Lugar RESULTADO
JESUS CARLOS CAMARENA GARCIA 14/-7
XAVIER GARCIA MENDEZ 14/7
Match 106
2019-10-09 13:00:00/H01
Lugar RESULTADO
MARTIN CAMARENA DE OBESO 0/-1
JESUS CARLOS CAMARENA GARCIA 0/1
Match 114 FINAL
2019-10-12 08:30:00/H10
Jugador RESULTADO
JOSE LUIS VELAZQUEZ LADEWIG 15/4
XAVIER GARCIA MENDEZ 15/-4
Match 107
2019-10-09 12:50:00/H01
Lugar RESULTADO
JOSE LUIS VELAZQUEZ LADEWIG 16/3
FAUSTO SAMANO 16/-3
Match 291 TERCER LUGAR
2019-10-12 08:20:00/H10
Lugar RESULTADO
JESUS CARLOS CAMARENA GARCIA 0/-1
JUAN FRANCISCO GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ 0/1
Match 112 SEMI FINAL
2019-10-10 08:30:00/H10
Lugar RESULTADO
JOSE LUIS VELAZQUEZ LADEWIG 19/1
JUAN FRANCISCO GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ 19/-1
Match 108
2019-10-09 12:50:00/H01
Lugar RESULTADO
MIGUEL ARCE 16/-4
JUAN FRANCISCO GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ 16/-4